Цветовая схема: C C C C
Размер шрифта: A A A
Изображения:

Son haberler

Uluslararası Oftalmoloji "Doğu-Batı" Konferansının Ertelenmesi
31 Марта 2020

Uluslararası Oftalmoloji "Doğu-Batı" Konferansının Ertelenmesi

Taking into consideration your health, safety, and travel restrictions, we have decided to postpone the International Conference on Ophthalmology "East-We...

Brief summary of the International Conference "East-West - 2019"
10 Июня 2019

Brief summary of the International Conference "East-West - 2019"

On 6-7 June 2019 Ufa held the X International Conference on Ophthalmology "East-West". The organizers of the Conference were the Ufa Eye Research Institute wi...

Photo report of the "East-West - 2019" Conference



S. Makogon

M. Frolov, D. Bekova

S. Sdobnikova, L. Sdobnikova, A. Revishchin, G. Pavlova

I. Druzhinin, I. Iskakov

V. Mamikonyan, S. Trufanov, S. Malozhen, L. Tekeeva

N. Konovalova, L.Rudneva, M.Ponomaryova, E.Ponomaryova

D.Povalyaeva, V.Egorov, G.Smolyakova, L. Danilova, L. Emanova

S. Petrov

O. Babailova

O. Zaitseva

D. Makhkamova

T. Fedotova, V. Khokkanen, S. Trofimova

O. Zhabina

I. Kornilovsky

Y. Kalinnikov, I. Ioshin, A. Bezzabotnov, A. Grigoryan

M. Sinitsyn, N. Pozdeeva

A. Tereshchenko, S. Demyanchenko, I. Trifanenkova, N. Golovach, E. Vishnyakova

I. Iskakov

N. Pashtaev, N. Pozdeeva, V. Zotov

L. Batalina

A. Zolotorevskiy

R. Fayzrakhmanov

O. Oganesyan

E. Usubov

Yu. Burkhanov

I. Loskutov

D. Lovpache

A. Brezhnev

G. Pernice

V. Teplovodskaya

B. Laptev

Surgeon – V. Kazaikin

Surgeon – K. Akhtyamov

Surgeon - S. Ivanov

Surgeon – D. Arsyutov

Surgeon – R. Fayzrakhmanov

Surgeon – B. Laptev

Surgeon – I. Khusnitdinov

Surgeon – Y. Burkhanov

E. Abdrakhmanova

A. Salmanov

A. Farkhutdinova

Y. Sidorova

E. Yadykina

O. Orenburkina

K. Malgin

A. Murashev, I. Ioshin

A. Samoilov

I. Smetankin

S. Ivanov

L. Sdobnikova

A. Kleimenov

G. Alizade, A. Ryabtseva, Y. Markitantova, S. Akberova, K. Babaev

I. Okolov, O. Aleksandrova, O. Khorolskaya, I. Panova, M. Blinova

A. Ulyanov, O. Shilovskikh, A. Popova

E. Egorova

A. Lositsky

A. Subbot, A. Gabashvili, T. Nesterova

K. Titoyan

O. Krivosheina, M. Denisko, T. Sergeeva

M. Astrelin

N. Pakhomova, S. Roshchin

R. Zainullin

A. Pilyagina

I. Frolichev

L. Khalimova

A. Sigaeva, O. Andryukhina, P. Zak, L. Pogodina, A. Rybtseva

Z. Zhailaubekov, R. Botabekov, M. Kulmanganbetov, M. Al-Astal

N. Khodzhaev

E. Sorokin, A. Marchenko

F. Shadrichev

E. Drozdova

M. Shishkin

N. Antsiferova

M. Frolov

M. Arkhipova

A. Stoyukhina

Azerbaijan

F. Abdulalieva

F. Abdulalieva

Azerbaijan

Tural GALBINUR

Tural GALBINUR

Azerbaijan

Emil HUSEYNOV

Emil HUSEYNOV

Azerbaijan

Zohre MASIYEVA

Zohre MASIYEVA

Azerbaijan

Aygun NABIYEVA

Aygun NABIYEVA

Azerbaijan

Aygun RAHIMZADE

Aygun RAHIMZADE

Azerbaijan

R. Balaeva

R. Balaeva

Azerbaijan

C. Hasanov

C. Hasanov

Azerbaijan

N. Hasanova

N. Hasanova

Azerbaijan

E. Huseynov

E. Huseynov

Azerbaijan

H. Dzharulla-zade

H. Dzharulla-zade

Azerbaijan

M. Mirishova

M. Mirishova

Azerbaijan

H. Namazova

H. Namazova

Azerbaijan

S. Hummatova

S. Hummatova

Azerbaijan

Portugal

Miguel Amaro

Miguel Amaro

Portugal

Kazakhstan

T. Botabekova

T. Botabekova

Kazakhstan

Aigerim TULETOVA

Aigerim TULETOVA

Kazakhstan

Russia

A.Chuprov

A.Chuprov

Russia

E. Egorova

E. Egorova

Russia

V. Ekgardt

V. Ekgardt

Russia

N. Ermakova

N. Ermakova

Russia

I. Iskakov

I. Iskakov

Russia

M. Kataev

M. Kataev

Russia

T. Kiseleva

T. Kiseleva

Russia

M. Kovalevskaya

M. Kovalevskaya

Russia

A. Kuroedov

A. Kuroedov

Russia

O. Oganesyan

O. Oganesyan

Russia

K.Pershin

K.Pershin

Russia

A. Samoylov

A. Samoylov

Russia

N. Sobolev

N. Sobolev

Russia

O. Zaytseva

O. Zaytseva

Russia

I. Zaidullin

Russia

A. Vydrina

Russia

K. Avetisov

Russia

O. Andryukhina

Russia

E. Pirogova

Russia

Yu. Kiseleva

Russia

L. Melnikova

Russia

A. Kovrizhkina

Russia

N. Mikhailov

Russia

D. Kosova

Russia

O. Pavlovsky

Russia

Nigeria

Roseline E Duke

Roseline E Duke

Nigeria

Germany

Katrin Engelmann

Katrin Engelmann

Germany

Richard Funk

Richard Funk

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Chris P. Lohmann

Chris P. Lohmann

Germany

Jost Jonas

Jost Jonas

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

Siegfried Priglinger

Siegfried Priglinger

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

Jost Jonas

Jost Jonas

Germany

Uwe Kaempf

Uwe Kaempf

Germany

Uwe Pleyer

Uwe Pleyer

Germany

Helmut Sachs

Helmut Sachs

Germany

Austria

Anton Hommer

Anton Hommer

Austria

Leopold Schmetterer

Leopold Schmetterer

Austria

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Srinivas Rao

Srinivas Rao

India

Arun Kumar Galli

Arun Kumar Galli

India

Sudeep Das

Sudeep Das

India

Suvira Jain

Suvira Jain

India

Switzerland

Sabine Kling

Sabine Kling

Switzerland

Ethiopia

Abeba T. Giorgis

Abeba T. Giorgis

Ethiopia

Belarus

G. Vashkevich

G. Vashkevich

Belarus

Italy

Giovanni Pernice

Giovanni Pernice

Italy

Japan

Takayuki Baba

Takayuki Baba

Japan

Tomohiro Niizawa

Tomohiro Niizawa

Japan

Toshiyuki Oshitari

Toshiyuki Oshitari

Japan

Daisuke Shimizu

Daisuke Shimizu

Japan

Tomohiko Usui

Tomohiko Usui

Japan

Shuichi Yamamoto

Shuichi Yamamoto

Japan

Namibia

Helena Ndume

Helena Ndume

Namibia

загрузка карты...